Anywho hero background

7 Reports for Mark Digirolamo

Find the right Mark Digirolamo by their age, location, and contact info below

Mark Digirolamo

, Age 68

AKA:  

Mary A Digirolamo  •  
Mark T Digirolamo  •  
Mark Digiralamo  

Lives in:

Allen Rd, Ortonville, MI  

Used to live in:

Farmington Rd, West Bloomfield, MI  •  
N River Rd, # W123, Venice, FL  •  
Blackburn Blvd, North Port, FL  •  
14th Ave N, Lake Worth Beach, FL  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(941) 270-  •  
(727) 366-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

p@comcast.net  •  
m@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

C Digirolamo  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (7)

Mark Digirolamo

, Age 53

AKA:  

Mark A Digirolamo  •  
Michael Digirolamo  •  
Mike Digirolamo  •  
Mark Girolamo  

Lives in:

Forrest Ave, Centereach, NY  

Used to live in:

Albert St, # , Scranton, PA  •  
Walter Ave, Hauppauge, NY  •  
Plantation Blvd, Leesburg, FL  •  
Smith Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(631) 334-  •  
(570) 909-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

i@aol.com  •  
m@icloud.com  •  
+13 more

May be related to:

Dorothy Oscher  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (15)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (3)

Mark Digirolamo

, Age 53

Lives in:

S Lysiloma Ln, Gold Canyon, AZ  

Used to live in:

Carlet Pl, San Dimas, CA  •  
S Macy St, San Bernardino, CA  •  
W Mile Rd, Highland Park, MI  •  
Po Box , Naples, FL  

Phone number(s):

(909) 599-  

May be related to:

Susan Digirolamo  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Mark Digirolamo Summary

7 individuals identified as Mark Digirolamo were located in Florida. Predominantly, they reside in Leesburg, FL, with subsequent concentrations in Naples, FL and Lake Worth Beach, FL. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 53 to 68 years old. Some possible relatives include Alfred Digirolamo, Maryann Digirolamo, and C Digirolamo. The most prevalent area codes associated with Mark Digirolamo include 941, 561, 704. Public records show 45 emails are associated with Mark Digirolamo.

Mark Digirolamo in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 7 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Mark Digirolamo
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Mark Digirolamo
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Mark Digirolamo
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Mark Digirolamo by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Mark Digirolamo by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Mark Digirolamo in the US
60
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Mark Digirolamo by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Mark Digirolamo with Criminal Records
17%

Mark Digirolamo F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Mark Digirolamo in under 60 seconds!


How old is Mark Digirolamo?


What is Mark Digirolamo's last known address?


What is Mark Digirolamo's last contact number?


What is Mark Digirolamo's email address?


Is Mark Digirolamo married?


Does Mark Digirolamo have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Mark Digirolamo

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Mark Digirolamo:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Feb 09, 1996
    • Offense Code
      0843.02
    • Offense Description
      RESISTING OFFICER WITHOUT VIOLENCE
    • Disposition Date
      Feb 14, 1996
    • Court
      BROWARD
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATION WITHHELD
    • Case No.
      0696003275MM10A
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026