Anywho hero background

3 Reports for Marlyn Duron

Find the right Marlyn Duron by their age, location, and contact info below

Marlyn Duron

, Age 34

AKA:  

Marilyn Duron  

Lives in:

Beechwood Ave, Lynwood, CA  

Phone number(s):

(424) 338-  

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Rebecca Duron  •  
Cindy Duron  •  
Jose Macias  •  
Maria Macias  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (6)

Marlyn Lagos

, Age 42

AKA:  

Marlyn Lizzeth Lagos Duron  •  
Marlyn Lagos Duron  •  
Marlyn L Lagos  •  
Marlyn L Duron  

Lives in:

Butternut Cir, Manassas, VA  

Used to live in:

Mapleview St Se, Grand Rapids, MI  •  
Waterchase Way Sw, Apt , Wyoming, MI  •  
Torch St, Apt 103b, Baldwin Park, CA  •  
W 171st St, Lawndale, CA  

Emails:

y@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Ivan Lagos  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Marlyn Duron Summary

3 individuals identified as Marlyn Duron were located in California. Predominantly, they reside in Los Angeles, CA, with subsequent concentrations in Baldwin Park, CA and Hawthorne, CA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 59 years old. Some possible relatives include Ramon Duronmacias, Rebecca Duron, and Cindy Duron. The most prevalent area codes associated with Marlyn Duron include 310, 424, 616. Public records show 3 emails are associated with Marlyn Duron.

Marlyn Duron in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Marlyn Duron
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Marlyn Duron
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Marlyn Duron by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.3%
  • 16.5%
  • 14.7%
  • 11.2%
  • 8.3%
  • 6.6%
  • 8.5%
  • 10.8%
The average income for Marlyn Duron is 85k
% of Marlyn Duron by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Marlyn Duron by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Marlyn Duron in the US
27
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Marlyn Duron by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Marlyn Duron with Criminal Records
17%

Marlyn Duron F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Marlyn Duron in under 60 seconds!


How old is Marlyn Duron?


What is Marlyn Duron's last known address?


What is Marlyn Duron's last contact number?


What is Marlyn Duron's email address?


Is Marlyn Duron married?


Does Marlyn Duron have a criminal record?