Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Marquisha Parson

Find the right Marquisha Parson by their age, location, and contact info below

Marquisha Parson

, Age 34

AKA:  

Marquisha Lashawn Parson  

Lives in:

Worley Rd, Lot , Monroe, LA  

Used to live in:

Herman St, West Monroe, LA  •  
Hartmann Dr, Lebanon, TN  •  
Elmsley St, Greensboro, NC  •  
+1 more

Emails:

p@yahoo.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Melinda Parson  •  
Demesha Parson  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Marquisha Parson Summary

2 individuals identified as Marquisha Parson were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 33 to 34 years old. Some possible relatives include Melinda Parson and Demesha Parson. The most prevalent area codes associated with Marquisha Parson include 318, 301. Public records show 4 emails are associated with Marquisha Parson.

Marquisha Parson in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Marquisha Parson
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Marquisha Parson
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Marquisha Parson by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 34.2%
  • 39.6%
  • 35.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 19.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 20.5%
  • 25.9%
The average income for Marquisha Parson is 35k
% of Marquisha Parson by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Marquisha Parson by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Marquisha Parson in the US
26
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Marquisha Parson by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Marquisha Parson with Criminal Records
17%

Marquisha Parson F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Marquisha Parson in under 60 seconds!


How old is Marquisha Parson?


What is Marquisha Parson's last known address?


What is Marquisha Parson's last contact number?


What is Marquisha Parson's email address?


Is Marquisha Parson married?


Does Marquisha Parson have a criminal record?