Anywho hero background

76 Reports for Nathaniel Sands

Find the right Nathaniel Sands by their age, location, and contact info below

Nathaniel Sands

, Age 29

AKA:  

Nathaniel Lee Sands  

Lives in:

Mccallum Clb, Columbus, OH  

Used to live in:

Legacy Ln, Pataskala, OH  

May be related to:

Trevor Sands  •  
Andrea Sands  •  
Kimberly Sands  •  
Josh Sands  •  
Cheri Sands  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Nathaniel H Sands

, Age 31

AKA:  

Nathaniel Hunter Sands  •  
Hunter Sands  

Lives in:

Diana Rd, Pulaski, TN  

Used to live in:

Red Oak Rd, Petersburg, TN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(931) 424-  

May be related to:

Richard Sands  •  
Kaye Sands  •  
Ritchie Sands  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Nathaniel Sands

, Age 75

AKA:  

Nathaniel Sands Jr.  •  
Nathaniel A Sands  

Lives in:

N 8th Ave, Lanett, AL  

Used to live in:

Caravan Cir, Apt , Jacksonville, FL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(334) 642-  •  
(334) 623-  

May be related to:

Sylvia Sands  •  
Fernando Sands  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Nathaniel B Sands

, Age 47

AKA:  

Nathaniel Bennington Sands  •  
Nathaniel T Sands  

Lives in:

Merced Way, West Sacramento, CA  

Used to live in:

7th St, Apt 5i, Sacramento, CA  •  
Covey Creek Cir, Stockton, CA  •  
Sycamore Ln, Apt Q1, Davis, CA  •  
Peabody Rd, Apt , Vacaville, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(916) 709-  •  
(530) 304-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

e@hotmail.com  •  
n@unexmail.ucdavis.edu  

May be related to:

Craig Sands  •  
Norah Bennington  •  
Scott Sands  •  
Linda Sands  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+32 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (35)
  • Relatives (5)

Nathaniel Sands

, Age 45

AKA:  

Nathaniel Lee Sands  

Lives in:

Bright St, Cave Springs, AR  

Used to live in:

Sw Pearl Dr, Apt , Bentonville, AR  •  
E Wilkins Pl, Fayetteville, AR  •  
S 26th St, Rogers, AR  •  
Enfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(479) 685-  •  
(479) 685-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

t@yahoo.com  •  
t@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Joy Morgan  •  
Lucas Sands  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Nathaniel Sands Summary

76 individuals identified as Nathaniel Sands were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 111 years old. Some possible relatives include Trevor Sands, Andrea Sands, and Kimberly Sands. The most prevalent area codes associated with Nathaniel Sands include 757, 412, 740. Public records show 78 emails are associated with Nathaniel Sands.

Nathaniel Sands in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 76 people with this name.
% of Nathaniel Sands
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    69%
  • Married
    31%
% of Nathaniel Sands
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Nathaniel Sands by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.9%
  • 18.4%
  • 16.4%
  • 12.4%
  • 9.2%
  • 7.4%
  • 9.5%
  • 12%
The average income for Nathaniel Sands is 74k
% of Nathaniel Sands by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Nathaniel Sands by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Nathaniel Sands in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Nathaniel Sands by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Nathaniel Sands with Criminal Records
17%

Nathaniel Sands F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Nathaniel Sands in under 60 seconds!


How old is Nathaniel Sands?


What is Nathaniel Sands' last known address?


What is Nathaniel Sands' last contact number?


What is Nathaniel Sands' email address?


Is Nathaniel Sands married?


Does Nathaniel Sands have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Nathaniel Sands

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Nathaniel Sands:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 25, 2011
    • Offense Code
      OT 25-27
    • Offense Description
      DNU-HARASSMENT OF PUBLIC OFFICERS
    • Disposition Date
      Jul 26, 2011
    • Court
      WAPELLO
    • Disposition
      FINE
    • Case No.
      08901OTSMSM031679
    • Arresting Agency
      OTTUMWA POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026