Anywho hero background

1 Report for Nicholas Stralka

Find the right Nicholas Stralka by their age, location, and contact info below

Nicholas Stralka

, Age 37

AKA:  

Nicholas P Stralka  •  
Nick P Stralka  

Lives in:

Lemis St, Coventry, RI  

Used to live in:

Kingswood Rd, North Kingstown, RI  •  
Frances Ave, Cranston, RI  

Phone number(s):

(401) 821-  

May be related to:

Irene Stralka  •  
Thomas Stralka  •  
Celia Stralka  •  
Jill Bancroft  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Nicholas Stralka Summary

1 individuals identified as Nicholas Stralka were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 37 years old. Some possible relatives include Irene Stralka, Thomas Stralka, and Celia Stralka. The most prevalent area codes associated with Nicholas Stralka include 401. Public records show 3 emails are associated with Nicholas Stralka.

Nicholas Stralka in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Nicholas Stralka
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Nicholas Stralka
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Nicholas Stralka by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11%
  • 12.7%
  • 11.3%
  • 8.6%
  • 6.4%
  • 5.1%
  • 6.6%
  • 8.3%
The average income for Nicholas Stralka is 125k
% of Nicholas Stralka by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Nicholas Stralka by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Nicholas Stralka in the US
30
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Nicholas Stralka by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Nicholas Stralka with Criminal Records
17%

Nicholas Stralka F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Nicholas Stralka in under 60 seconds!


How old is Nicholas Stralka?


What is Nicholas Stralka's last known address?


What is Nicholas Stralka's last contact number?


What is Nicholas Stralka's email address?


Is Nicholas Stralka married?


Does Nicholas Stralka have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Nicholas Stralka

Not sure if you have the right Nicholas Stralka? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Nicholas Stralka have been identified in our database.

  • Nicholas Stralka
    Operations Manager
    Thielsch Engineering