Anywho hero background

34 Reports for Patrice Fitzpatrick

Find the right Patrice Fitzpatrick by their age, location, and contact info below

Patrice Fitzpatrick

, Age 60

AKA:  

Patrice P Fitzpatrick  •  
Patrick M Fitzpatrick  •  
Patrick P Fitzpatrick  •  
Patrice Prezioso  

Lives in:

Avalon Rd, Stoneham, MA  

Used to live in:

Olde Towne Rd, Alexandria, VA  •  
Saint Francis St, Medford, MA  •  
Eastern Ave, Hyattsville, MD  •  
S Plymouth Ct, Apt , Chicago, IL  

Phone number(s):

(339) 224-  •  
(781) 665-  •  
(386) 428-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Patrice Fitzpatrick

, Age 47

AKA:  

Patrice A Hands Murr Fitzpatrick  

Lives in:

Griffis Ave, Baltimore, MD  

Used to live in:

Main St, Dundalk, MD  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Patrice Fitzpatrick

, Age 67

AKA:  

Patrice Lovett Fitzpatrick  •  
Patnce L Fitzpatrick  

Lives in:

Burnside Pl, Fayetteville, NC  

Used to live in:

Dix Lee On Dr, Fayetteville, GA  •  
Birmingham Cir, Killeen, TX  •  
Red Fern Dr, Harker Heights, TX  •  
Farriss Dr Nw, Huntsville, AL  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(254) 833-  •  
(256) 226-  •  
(915) 307-  •  
(256) 851-  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Patrice M Fitzpatrick

, Age 72

AKA:  

Patrice Mary Fitzpatrick  •  
Fitzpatrick Patrice  

Lives in:

Watercrest Dr, Houston, TX  

Phone number(s):

(713) 862-  •  
(713) 524-  

Emails:

p@netscape.net  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Patrice A Fitzpatrick

, Age 66

AKA:  

Patrice Anne Fitzpatrick  

Lives in:

Holly Ct, Massapequa Park, NY  

Used to live in:

Jefferson Rd, Amityville, NY  •  
Hilltop Rd, Port Washington, NY  •  
Pebble Ln, Deer Park, NY  

Phone number(s):

(516) 797-  •  
(406) 256-  •  
(212) 654-  

May be related to:

Sean Fitzpatrick  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Patrice Fitzpatrick Summary

34 individuals identified as Patrice Fitzpatrick were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 84 years old. Some possible relatives include Christopher Fitzpatrick, Brian Fitzpatrick, and Frances Fitzpatrick. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patrice Fitzpatrick include 781, 339, 617. Public records show 176 emails are associated with Patrice Fitzpatrick.

Patrice Fitzpatrick in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 34 people with this name.
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.9%
  • 17.3%
  • 15.4%
  • 11.7%
  • 8.7%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.3%
The average income for Patrice Fitzpatrick is 80k
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patrice Fitzpatrick in the US
58
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patrice Fitzpatrick with Criminal Records
17%

Patrice Fitzpatrick F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patrice Fitzpatrick in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patrice Fitzpatrick?


What is Patrice Fitzpatrick's last known address?


What is Patrice Fitzpatrick's last contact number?


What is Patrice Fitzpatrick's email address?


Is Patrice Fitzpatrick married?


Does Patrice Fitzpatrick have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Patrice Fitzpatrick

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Patrice Fitzpatrick:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 20, 2016
    • Offense Code
      18-3925-A
    • Offense Description
      RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
    • Disposition Date
      Feb 14, 2017
    • Court
      ALLEGHENY
    • Disposition
      WITHDRAWN
    • Case No.
      MJ-05003-CR-0000830-2017
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Patrice Fitzpatrick

Not sure if you have the right Patrice Fitzpatrick? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Patrice Fitzpatrick have been identified in our database.

  • Patrice Fitzpatrick
    Owner, New Energy Designs
    New Energy Designs
  • Patrice Fitzpatrick
    Vice President, Cash Mgmt
    Bnp Paribas
  • Patrice Fitzpatrick
    Vice President - Global Infrastructure
    Jpmorgan Chase