Anywho hero background

121 Reports for Patty Peterman

Find the right Patty Peterman by their age, location, and contact info below

Patty Peterman

, Age 65

AKA:  

Patti J Peterman  •  
Patty J Peterman  •  
Patricia Peterman  

Lives in:

N9583 State Highway , Bonduel, WI  

Used to live in:

S Smalley St, Shawano, WI  •  
Po Box , Keshena, WI  

Phone number(s):

(715) 851-  •  
(715) 524-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

p@hotmail.com  •  
n@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Melody Peterman  •  
Ross Peterman  •  
Reid Peterman  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Patty Peterman

, Age 67

AKA:  

Patricia G Peterman  •  
P L Peterman  •  
Patricia L Peterman  •  
Patricia A Peterman  

Lives in:

Hickory Ridge Trl, Arnold, MO  

Used to live in:

Sean Pkwy, Saint Louis, MO  •  
Panther Ridge Dr, Sainte Genevieve, MO  •  
Center Rd, Zanesville, OH  •  
Emerald Shore Dr, Riverview, FL  

Phone number(s):

(636) 296-  •  
(314) 267-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

p@hotmail.com  •  
t@sbcglobal.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Heather Hacker  •  
Thomas Peterman  •  
+6 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (10)

Patty A Peterman

, Age 73

AKA:  

Patricia A Peterman  

Lives in:

Shaffer Path Ext, Montgomery, PA  

Used to live in:

Thimbleweed Ct, Ashburn, VA  •  
2nd Ave, Muncy, PA  •  
Dr Poust Rd, Hughesville, PA  •  
Lloyd Ave, Latrobe, PA  

Phone number(s):

(724) 961-  •  
(570) 546-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

p@comcast.net  •  
b@netzero.net  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Patty Leigh Peterman

, Age 53

AKA:  

Patty Leigh Gray  

Lives in:

Eagle Creek Pkwy, Apt , Indianapolis, IN  

Used to live in:

40th Ave, Meridian, MS  •  
S Swan Lake Dr, Hayti, MO  •  
Barbara Ln, East Meadow, NY  •  
Washington St, Gary, IN  

Phone number(s):

(317) 402-  •  
(317) 686-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

p@gmail.com  •  
p@yahoo.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Evelyn Peterman  •  
Curtis Peterman  •  
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (3)

Patricia J Peterman

, Age 73

AKA:  

Patricia M Peterman  •  
Patty J Peterman  

Lives in:

State Route , Seneca Falls, NY  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Champlain, NY  •  
Po Box , Charleston, SC  •  
Lowell Dr, Apt , North Charleston, SC  •  
Cortland St, Geneva, NY  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(315) 549-  •  
(315) 549-  •  
(315) 712-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

p@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

June Peterman  •  
Robert Peterman  •  
John Peterman  •  
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (4)

Patty Peterman Summary

121 individuals identified as Patty Peterman were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 108 years old. Some possible relatives include Melody Peterman, Ross Peterman, and Reid Peterman. The most prevalent area codes associated with Patty Peterman include 715, 740, 314. Public records show 120 emails are associated with Patty Peterman.

Patty Peterman in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 121 people with this name.
% of Patty Peterman
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    64%
  • Married
    36%
% of Patty Peterman
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Patty Peterman by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.1%
  • 23.3%
  • 20.7%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 12%
  • 15.2%
The average income for Patty Peterman is 58k
% of Patty Peterman by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Patty Peterman by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Patty Peterman in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Patty Peterman by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Patty Peterman with Criminal Records
17%

Patty Peterman F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Patty Peterman in under 60 seconds!


How old is Patty Peterman?


What is Patty Peterman's last known address?


What is Patty Peterman's last contact number?


What is Patty Peterman's email address?


Is Patty Peterman married?


Does Patty Peterman have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Patty Peterman

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Patty Peterman:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      75 ASS 3362 ASSASS A1-5
    • Offense Description
      EXCEED 35 MPH IN URBAN DIST BY 5 MPH
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      LYCOMING
    • Disposition
      GUILTY PLEA
    • Case No.
      MJ-29304-TR-0000645-2026
    • Arresting Agency
      -

Business Records related to Patty Peterman

Not sure if you have the right Patty Peterman? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Patty Peterman have been identified in our database.

  • Patty Peterman
    Territory Support Manager
    Centurylink