Anywho hero background

10 Reports for Phillip Hergert

Find the right Phillip Hergert by their age, location, and contact info below

Phillip Hergert

, Age 88

AKA:  

Phillip John Hergert  

Lives in:

N Ivanhoe St, Portland, OR  

Used to live in:

Via Del Rio, Lake Forest, CA  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Phillip Hergert

, Age 92

AKA:  

Phillip H Hergert  

Lives in:

Rose Mayer Loop, La Grange, TX  

Used to live in:

S 16th St, Tacoma, WA  •  
44th St W, Apt , University Place, WA  •  
Cumberland St, Savannah, TN  

Phone number(s):

(253) 565-  •  
(208) 585-  

May be related to:

Cleta Hergert  •  
Kurt Hergert  •  
Connie Hergert  •  
Rebekah McNulty  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Phillip J Hergert

, Age 73

AKA:  

Phillip Joseph Hergert  •  
Philip J Hergert  

Lives in:

Cedar St, Colfax, WA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Waitsburg, WA  •  
Puffin Ct Se, Olympia, WA  •  
Po Box , Rainier, WA  •  
Po Box , Saint John, WA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(509) 979-  •  
(509) 397-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@gte.net  •  
a@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Debra Hergert  •  
Linda Hergert  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (21)
  • Relatives (3)

Phillip W Hergert

, Age 76

AKA:  

Phillip Walter Hergert  •  
Philip Hergert  •  
Hergert Phillip  

Lives in:

276th St, Lennox, SD  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Sioux Falls, SD  •  
Po Box , Forest Grove, OR  •  
Y Ave, Unit , La Grande, OR  •  
W 24th St, Apt 16b, Brooklyn, NY  

Phone number(s):

(503) 381-  •  
(541) 410-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

p@mailcity.com  •  
p@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Walter Hergert  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (4)

Phillip E Hergert Jr.

, Age 64

Lives in:

N Malang Rd, Joplin, MO  

Phone number(s):

(417) 624-  

Emails:

a@sbcglobal.net  •  
a@msn.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Diana Robertson  •  
Gaye Hergert  •  
Keenan Hergert  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+80 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (83)
  • Relatives (4)

Phillip Hergert Summary

10 individuals identified as Phillip Hergert were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 92 years old. Some possible relatives include Cleta Hergert, Kurt Hergert, and Connie Hergert. The most prevalent area codes associated with Phillip Hergert include 253, 509, 208. Public records show 51 emails are associated with Phillip Hergert.

Phillip Hergert in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 10 people with this name.
% of Phillip Hergert
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    17%
  • Married
    83%
% of Phillip Hergert
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Phillip Hergert by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 22.7%
  • 26.3%
  • 23.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 13.2%
  • 10.6%
  • 13.6%
  • 17.2%
The average income for Phillip Hergert is 51k
% of Phillip Hergert by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Phillip Hergert by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Phillip Hergert in the US
70
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Phillip Hergert by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Phillip Hergert with Criminal Records
17%

Phillip Hergert F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Phillip Hergert in under 60 seconds!


How old is Phillip Hergert?


What is Phillip Hergert's last known address?


What is Phillip Hergert's last contact number?


What is Phillip Hergert's email address?


Is Phillip Hergert married?


Does Phillip Hergert have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Phillip Hergert

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Phillip Hergert:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      813010 DUII-CLASS A MISD
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      WASHINGTON COUNTY COURTS
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      T75214
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026