Anywho hero background

24 Reports for Phyllis Colwell

Find the right Phyllis Colwell by their age, location, and contact info below

Phyllis Colwell

, Age 86

AKA:  

Phyllis G Colwell  

Lives in:

Newton St, Vienna, VA  

Used to live in:

Springfield Village Ct, Springfield, VA  

Phone number(s):

(703) 255-  

May be related to:

Beryl Colwell  •  
Dorothy Colwell  •  
John Colwell  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Phyllis J Colwell

, Age 88

AKA:  

Phyllis Juanita Colwell  •  
Phyllis I Colwell  

Lives in:

Eastchester Dr, Columbus, OH  

Used to live in:

Meadow Dr, Newark, OH  •  
S 30th St, Apt C, Heath, OH  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(740) 591-  •  
(740) 281-  •  
(740) 344-  •  
(740) 348-  
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Phyllis D Colwell

, Age 96

AKA:  

Phyllis B Colwell  

Lives in:

Promenade Ave, Apt , Wayzata, MN  

Used to live in:

Knoll Dr, Minneapolis, MN  •  
Clubhouse Ln, Apt , Naples, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(239) 331-  •  
(763) 442-  •  
(952) 473-  •  
(952) 473-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Felton Colwell  •  
Lisa Colwell  •  
Thomas Colwell  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Phyllis B Colwell

, Age 71

AKA:  

Phyllis J Potts  •  
Phyllis D Colwell  •  
Phyllis J Colwell  •  
Phyllis B Potts  

Lives in:

Howard St, Royse City, TX  

Used to live in:

Preston Rd, Ste , Dallas, TX  •  
Vista Dr, Mesquite, TX  •  
Abbey Ct, Rowlett, TX  •  
Cumberland Trl, Balch Springs, TX  

Phone number(s):

(972) 342-  •  
(214) 770-  •  
(972) 636-  •  
(972) 635-  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Amanda Bennett  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Phyllis L Colwell

, Age 71

AKA:  

Phyllis Lane Colwell  •  
Phillis L Colwell  

Lives in:

Young Cane Creek Rd, Blairsville, GA  

Phone number(s):

(706) 513-  •  
(706) 781-  •  
(706) 745-  

Emails:

p@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Steve Colwell  •  
Katie Murdock  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (3)

Phyllis Colwell Summary

24 individuals identified as Phyllis Colwell were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 56 to 100 years old. Some possible relatives include Beryl Colwell, Dorothy Colwell, and John Colwell. The most prevalent area codes associated with Phyllis Colwell include 703, 239, 740. Public records show 43 emails are associated with Phyllis Colwell.

Phyllis Colwell in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 24 people with this name.
% of Phyllis Colwell
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    54%
  • Married
    46%
% of Phyllis Colwell
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Phyllis Colwell by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.5%
  • 24.9%
  • 22.2%
  • 16.9%
  • 12.5%
  • 10%
  • 12.9%
  • 16.3%
The average income for Phyllis Colwell is 54k
% of Phyllis Colwell by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Phyllis Colwell by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Phyllis Colwell in the US
74
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Phyllis Colwell by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Phyllis Colwell with Criminal Records
17%

Phyllis Colwell F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Phyllis Colwell in under 60 seconds!


How old is Phyllis Colwell?


What is Phyllis Colwell's last known address?


What is Phyllis Colwell's last contact number?


What is Phyllis Colwell's email address?


Is Phyllis Colwell married?


Does Phyllis Colwell have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Phyllis Colwell

Not sure if you have the right Phyllis Colwell? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Phyllis Colwell have been identified in our database.

  • Phyllis Colwell
    Admissions Secretary
    Parkland College
  • Phyllis Colwell
    Special Ed Teacher
    Mesquite Independent School District
  • Phyllis Colwell
    Clerical
    Peoria Public Schools