Anywho hero background

22 Reports for Rebeca Valentin

Find the right Rebeca Valentin by their age, location, and contact info below

Rebeca Valentin

, Age 37

AKA:  

Rebeca C Valentin  •  
Rebeca Gomes  

Lives in:

Elm St, Medford, MA  

Used to live in:

Bowdoin St, Malden, MA  •  
Montvale Ave, Apt , Stoneham, MA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(781) 397-  

Emails:

n@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Sonia Valentin  •  
Samuel Valentin  •  
John Valentin  •  
Raquel Valentin  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Rebeca Valentin

, Age 46

AKA:  

Rebeca M Gonzalez  •  
Rebeca M Valentin  

Lives in:

Frederic St, Yonkers, NY  

Used to live in:

N 3rd St, Apt , Brooklyn, NY  •  
14th Ave Se, Hickory, NC  •  
Winchester Dr Se, Lenoir, NC  •  
Vernon Pl, East Orange, NJ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(718) 486-  

Emails:

r@juno.com  

May be related to:

Daniel Valentin  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (2)

Rebeca Valentin

, Age 50

AKA:  

Rebecca Valentin  •  
Rebeca Valentin Ramirez  •  
Ramirez Rebeca Valentin  •  
Rebeca Rebeca Valentin  

Lives in:

Bond St, Apt , Green Bay, WI  

Used to live in:

Rodeo Dr, Kissimmee, FL  •  
Colonial Grand Blvd, Apt , Orlando, FL  •  
Main St, Racine, WI  •  
Buena Pl, Apt , Windermere, FL  •  
+13 more

Phone number(s):

(407) 485-  •  
(920) 327-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

v@yahoo.com  •  
l@gmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (17)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Rebeca Valentin Brito

, Age 47

AKA:  

Rebecca Valentin  

Lives in:

Calle Paris, San Juan, PR  

Phone number(s):

(939) 639-  

Emails:

o@yahoo.com  •  
o@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Elba Rey  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+21 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (25)
  • Relatives (2)

Rebecca Edwin Valentin

, Age 64

AKA:  

Rebeca Edwin Valentin  •  
Valentin Rebeca  

Lives in:

Lochaven Ct, Apt , Waterford, MI  

Used to live in:

Mullane St, Detroit, MI  •  
Long Lake Trl, Ortonville, MI  •  
Van Buren Cir, Davison, MI  •  
El Paso Blvd, Romulus, MI  

Emails:

r@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Edwin Valentin  •  
Jessica Valentin  •  
Mary Bodus  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Rebeca Valentin Summary

22 individuals identified as Rebeca Valentin were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 20 to 74 years old. Some possible relatives include Sonia Valentin, Samuel Valentin, and John Valentin. The most prevalent area codes associated with Rebeca Valentin include 920, 781, 914. Public records show 73 emails are associated with Rebeca Valentin.

Rebeca Valentin in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 22 people with this name.
% of Rebeca Valentin
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    88%
  • Married
    13%
% of Rebeca Valentin
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Rebeca Valentin by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Rebeca Valentin is 50k
% of Rebeca Valentin by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Rebeca Valentin by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Rebeca Valentin in the US
38
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Rebeca Valentin by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Rebeca Valentin with Criminal Records
17%

Rebeca Valentin F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Rebeca Valentin in under 60 seconds!


How old is Rebeca Valentin?


What is Rebeca Valentin's last known address?


What is Rebeca Valentin's last contact number?


What is Rebeca Valentin's email address?


Is Rebeca Valentin married?


Does Rebeca Valentin have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Rebeca Valentin

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Rebeca Valentin:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Mar 06, 2009
    • Offense Code
      483.041(d)
    • Offense Description
      POSS DANGEROUS DRUG
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 06, 2009
    • Court
      COUNTY COURT AT LAW 2 WICHITA FALLS
    • Disposition
      CONVICTED
    • Case No.
      46655-F
    • Arresting Agency
      TX2430400
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026