Anywho hero background

16 Reports for Richere Levert

Find the right Richere Levert by their age, location, and contact info below

Richere Levert

, Age 58

AKA:  

Bichere Levert  •  
Richere C Levert  •  
Levert Richere  

Lives in:

W Water St, Anaheim, CA  

Used to live in:

Pomering Rd, Downey, CA  •  
Po Box , Garden Grove, CA  •  
N Harbor Blvd, Ste , Fullerton, CA  •  
Fairlock Ave, Paramount, CA  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(714) 230-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Richere Levert

, Age 63

AKA:  

Levert Richere  

Lives in:

Laurel Ridge Dr, Clayton, NC  

Phone number(s):

(919) 550-  •  
(919) 262-  •  
(919) 418-  

May be related to:

Erl Levert  •  
Charles Levert  •  
Catherine Levert  •  
Carol Levert  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Richere V Levert

, Age 65

AKA:  

Levert Richer V  •  
Richere Vaudry Levert  •  
Levert Richere V Levert Richer  •  
Richere Levert Richer  

Lives in:

Whitted Rd, Fuquay Varina, NC  

Used to live in:

Old Us Hwy, Apex, NC  •  
Whitehall Way, Cary, NC  •  
Chaney Ave, Downey, CA  •  
Uxbridge St, Westminster, CA  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(919) 427-  •  
(310) 869-  •  
+12 more

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  •  
r@sbcglobal.net  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Dit Levert  •  
Lafleche Levert  •  
Cherie Levert  •  
Eugenia Levert  •  
Eugenia Roberts  •  
+12 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (14)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (17)

Cherie R Levert

, Age 45

AKA:  

Richere R Levert  •  
Cherie Barbeau  •  
Richere Cherie Levert  •  
Cherie Richere Levert  

Lives in:

Whitted Rd, Fuquay Varina, NC  

Used to live in:

West Rd, Angier, NC  •  
Vaudry Ct, Apex, NC  •  
Whitehall Way, Cary, NC  •  
Chaney Ave, Downey, CA  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(919) 363-  •  
(919) 355-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

r@hotmail.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Eugenia Roberts  •  
+8 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (10)

Richere Levert Summary

16 individuals identified as Richere Levert were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 42 to 68 years old. Some possible relatives include Erl Levert, Charles Levert, and Catherine Levert. The most prevalent area codes associated with Richere Levert include 562, 310, 714. Public records show 43 emails are associated with Richere Levert.

Richere Levert in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 16 people with this name.
% of Richere Levert
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    57%
  • Married
    43%
% of Richere Levert
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Richere Levert by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.8%
  • 17.2%
  • 15.3%
  • 11.6%
  • 8.6%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.2%
The average income for Richere Levert is 81k
% of Richere Levert by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Richere Levert by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Richere Levert in the US
47
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Richere Levert by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Richere Levert with Criminal Records
17%

Richere Levert F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Richere Levert in under 60 seconds!


How old is Richere Levert?


What is Richere Levert's last known address?


What is Richere Levert's last contact number?


What is Richere Levert's email address?


Is Richere Levert married?


Does Richere Levert have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Richere Levert

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Richere Levert:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      CHATHAM DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      04CR003113-180
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026