Anywho hero background

74 Reports for Ricky Dillon

Find the right Ricky Dillon by their age, location, and contact info below

Ricky Dillon

, Age 29

AKA:  

Ricky Gene Sisneroz Dillon  •  
Ricky Gene Dillon  •  
Ricky G Sisneroz Dillon  

Lives in:

Canoe Cir, Lakeland, FL  

Used to live in:

Shetland Ridge Dr, Valrico, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(813) 731-  •  
(813) 512-  •  
(813) 297-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

r@aim.com  

May be related to:

Vanessa Dillon  •  
Debra Dillon  •  
Pamela Dillon  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Ricky Dillon

, Age 67

AKA:  

Ricky D Dillon  

Lives in:

Elm Ave Sw, Apt O, Roanoke, VA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Ricky T Dillon

, Age 55

AKA:  

Ricky T Dillon Sr.  •  
Ricky Tyrone Dillon  

Lives in:

Grand Litchfield Dr, Roswell, GA  

Used to live in:

Chesterfield Ln, Atlanta, GA  •  
Birch Creek Rd, Mequon, WI  •  
N39w23602 Broken Hill Cir N, Pewaukee, WI  •  
Keller Ln, Naperville, IL  •  
+15 more

Phone number(s):

(404) 862-  •  
(404) 567-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

r@att.net  •  
r@att.net  

May be related to:

Beverly Dillon  •  
Randy Dillon  •  
Nicholas Dillon  •  
Oscar Dillon  •  
Thelma Dillon  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (19)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (8)

Ricky F Dillon

, Age 67

AKA:  

Rickie Franklin Dillon  •  
Ricky Franklin Dillon  •  
Roosevelt Dillon  

Lives in:

Doe Run Rd, Rocky Mount, VA  

Phone number(s):

(434) 251-  •  
(540) 483-  

Emails:

s@aol.com  

May be related to:

Tammy Dillon  •  
Danya Dillon  •  
Kevin Dillon  •  
Roosevelt Dillon  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Ricky J Dillon

, Age 67

AKA:  

Richard Dillon  •  
Ricky Joe Dillon  •  
Ricky E Dillon  

Lives in:

N King St, Denver, PA  

Used to live in:

N Reading Rd, Stevens, PA  •  
Georgetown Rd, Toms River, NJ  •  
5th Ave, North Bergen, NJ  •  
Toms River Rd, Jackson, NJ  

Phone number(s):

(717) 271-  •  
(717) 805-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

r@ptd.net  •  
r@cs.com  

May be related to:

Kathryn Dillon  •  
Dillon Wren  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
•
+90 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (92)
  • Relatives (3)

Ricky Dillon Summary

74 individuals identified as Ricky Dillon were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 98 years old. Some possible relatives include Vanessa Dillon, Debra Dillon, and Pamela Dillon. The most prevalent area codes associated with Ricky Dillon include 813, 336, 540. Public records show 77 emails are associated with Ricky Dillon.

Ricky Dillon in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 74 people with this name.
% of Ricky Dillon
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    44%
  • Married
    56%
% of Ricky Dillon
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Ricky Dillon by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.5%
  • 24.9%
  • 22.2%
  • 16.9%
  • 12.5%
  • 10%
  • 12.9%
  • 16.3%
The average income for Ricky Dillon is 54k
% of Ricky Dillon by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Ricky Dillon by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Ricky Dillon in the US
54
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Ricky Dillon by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Ricky Dillon with Criminal Records
17%

Ricky Dillon F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Ricky Dillon in under 60 seconds!


How old is Ricky Dillon?


What is Ricky Dillon's last known address?


What is Ricky Dillon's last contact number?


What is Ricky Dillon's email address?


Is Ricky Dillon married?


Does Ricky Dillon have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Ricky Dillon

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Ricky Dillon:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Feb 06, 1996
    • Offense Code
      21 O.S. 801
    • Offense Description
      ROBBERY ATTEMPT WITH DANGEROUS WEAPON (MF ATTEMPTED ROBBERY WITH A DANGEROUS WEAPON FELONY AFCF) (R
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 12, 1996
    • Court
      TULSA COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
    • Disposition
      CONVICTION, 04 12 1996. GUILTY PLEA.
    • Case No.
      CF-1996-1052
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Ricky Dillon

Not sure if you have the right Ricky Dillon? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Ricky Dillon have been identified in our database.

  • Ricky Dillon
    Logistics Analyst
    Us Army
  • Ricky Dillon
    Modern Apprentice
    Bt Wholesale
  • Ricky Dillon
    Senior Master Logistician
    Lmi