Anywho hero background

3 Reports for Robert Lleras

Find the right Robert Lleras by their age, location, and contact info below

Robert Lleras

, Age 39

AKA:  

Rosario Lleras  

Lives in:

Coronado Ln, Bellingham, WA  

Used to live in:

W Griffith Rd, Trlr , Pocatello, ID  •  
Bay Ct, Weston, FL  •  
Sunstone Cir, Logan, UT  •  
E Works St, Apt , Sheridan, WY  

Phone number(s):

(208) 604-  •  
(208) 238-  

Emails:

r@hotmail.com  

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (0)

Robert Lleras

, Age 72

AKA:  

Rigoberto Llera  •  
Rioberto Lleras  

Lives in:

Bay Vista Ct, Orlando, FL  

Used to live in:

Dogwood Ln, Wading River, NY  •  
Provost Ave, Bellport, NY  •  
Giant Oak Rd, Ridge, NY  •  
Weston Pointe Dr, Apt , Brandon, FL  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(516) 286-  •  
(732) 350-  

Emails:

l@aol.com  

May be related to:

Evelyn Martinez  •  
Deborah Lleras  •  
Nicole Valdez  •  
Hector Lleras  •  
Angel Lleras  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (9)

Robert H Rubin

, Age 98

AKA:  

Robert Harold Rubin  •  
Beatriz Rincon Lleras  •  
Beatriz Beatriz Rincon  •  
Beatriz C Lleras  

Lives in:

12th Ave S, Ste , Naples, FL  

Used to live in:

New Brittany Blvd, Ste , Fort Myers, FL  •  
Sw Palm City Rd, Apt , Stuart, FL  •  
Nw 103rd Ct, Doral, FL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(239) 298-  •  
(239) 455-  •  
(561) 286-  

Emails:

w@aol.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (1)

Robert Lleras Summary

3 individuals identified as Robert Lleras were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 98 years old. Some possible relatives include Evelyn Martinez, Deborah Lleras, and Nicole Valdez. The most prevalent area codes associated with Robert Lleras include 307, 208, 954. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Robert Lleras.

Robert Lleras in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Robert Lleras
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Robert Lleras
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Robert Lleras by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Robert Lleras is 65k
% of Robert Lleras by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Robert Lleras by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Robert Lleras in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Robert Lleras by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Robert Lleras with Criminal Records
17%

Robert Lleras F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Robert Lleras in under 60 seconds!


How old is Robert Lleras?


What is Robert Lleras' last known address?


What is Robert Lleras' last contact number?


What is Robert Lleras' email address?


Is Robert Lleras married?


Does Robert Lleras have a criminal record?