Anywho hero background

24 Reports for Roderick Diggs

Find the right Roderick Diggs by their age, location, and contact info below

Roderick Diggs

, Age 47

AKA:  

Roderick C Diggs  •  
Chris Diggs Roerick  

Lives in:

Carlos St, Houma, LA  

Used to live in:

Northwest Dr, Port Allen, LA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(985) 360-  

Emails:

e@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Linda Dorsey  •  
Shedrick Diggs  •  
Chrishaun Diggs  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Roderick Diggs Sr.

, Age 69

AKA:  

Roderick D Diggs Sr.  •  
Roderick I Diggs  

Lives in:

W Lexington Ave, Goodyear, AZ  

Used to live in:

N 125th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ  •  
S 100th Ln, Tolleson, AZ  •  
W Cambridge Ave, Avondale, AZ  •  
N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ  

Emails:

r@phoenix.gov  

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn icon
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (0)

Roderick Diggs

, Age 40

AKA:  

Roderick Thomas Diggs  

Lives in:

Holmes St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA  

Used to live in:

Havenhurst Dr, Wheeling, WV  •  
Po Box , Mcmechen, WV  •  
Spring Ave, Apt , Pittsburgh, PA  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(412) 638-  •  
(412) 583-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

r@yahoo.co.uk  •  
c@uyahoo.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Shanna Rose  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+15 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (17)
  • Relatives (2)

Roderick A Diggs

, Age 52

AKA:  

Roderick Alexander Diggs  

Lives in:

2nd St Se, Washington, DC  

Used to live in:

Livingston Rd, Accokeek, MD  •  
Leonardtown Rd, Bryantown, MD  •  
University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD  •  
23rd Pkwy, Apt , Temple Hills, MD  

Phone number(s):

(202) 812-  •  
(202) 257-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

r@gmail.com  •  
f@mindspring.com  

May be related to:

Frank Diggs  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+11 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (2)

Roderick I Diggs II

, Age 51

AKA:  

Roderick Ingallina Diggs  •  
Roderick I Diggs Jr.  •  
Roderick I. Diggs  

Lives in:

N 125th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ  

Used to live in:

W Cambridge Ave, Avondale, AZ  •  
S 100th Ln, Tolleson, AZ  •  
E Bell De Mar Dr, Tempe, AZ  •  
N 27th Ave, Apt , Phoenix, AZ  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(623) 760-  •  
(623) 218-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

r@cox.net  •  
t@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Bryson Diggs  •  
Jeannette Neal  •  
Margie Hensley  •  
Tanya Diggs  •  
Alice Diggs  •  
+6 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+34 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (36)
  • Relatives (11)

Roderick Diggs Summary

24 individuals identified as Roderick Diggs were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 103 years old. Some possible relatives include Linda Dorsey, Shedrick Diggs, and Chrishaun Diggs. The most prevalent area codes associated with Roderick Diggs include 225, 815, 985. Public records show 99 emails are associated with Roderick Diggs.

Roderick Diggs in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 24 people with this name.
% of Roderick Diggs
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    77%
  • Married
    23%
% of Roderick Diggs
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Roderick Diggs by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 24.2%
  • 28%
  • 25%
  • 19%
  • 14%
  • 11.3%
  • 14.5%
  • 18.3%
The average income for Roderick Diggs is 48k
% of Roderick Diggs by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Roderick Diggs by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Roderick Diggs in the US
52
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Roderick Diggs by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Roderick Diggs with Criminal Records
17%

Roderick Diggs F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Roderick Diggs in under 60 seconds!


How old is Roderick Diggs?


What is Roderick Diggs' last known address?


What is Roderick Diggs' last contact number?


What is Roderick Diggs' email address?


Is Roderick Diggs married?


Does Roderick Diggs have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Roderick Diggs

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Roderick Diggs:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jul 21, 2014
    • Offense Code
      18-3923-A6
    • Offense Description
      THEFT EXTORT-TESTIFY W HOLDING TESTIMONY
    • Disposition Date
      Dec 10, 2015
    • Court
      ALLEGHENY
    • Disposition
      GUILTY PLEA
    • Case No.
      CP-02-CR-0003099-2015
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Roderick Diggs

Not sure if you have the right Roderick Diggs? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Roderick Diggs have been identified in our database.

  • Roderick Diggs
    Solid Waste Foreman
    City Of Phoenix
  • Roderick Diggs
    Ob/Gyn Physician
    Frey & Diggs Ob/Gyn
  • Roderick Diggs
    N/A
    Retired