Anywho hero background

21 Reports for Rosetta Chambers

Find the right Rosetta Chambers by their age, location, and contact info below

Rosetta Chambers

, Age 67

AKA:  

Rosetta A Chambers  •  
Rosetta Cham Ers  

Lives in:

Spring St, Newburgh, NY  

Used to live in:

E Main St, Apt , Middletown, NY  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(914) 565-  •  
(845) 565-  

May be related to:

Dickie Chambers  •  
Anna Chambers  •  
Cedderina Ford  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Rosetta Chambers

, Age 94

AKA:  

Rosetta W Chambers  

Lives in:

Kinlock Dr, Jacksonville, FL  

Phone number(s):

(904) 887-  •  
(904) 768-  •  
(904) 574-  •  
(540) 625-  

May be related to:

Bidwell Chambers  •  
Maxine Russell  •  
Norma Williams  •  
Fred Chambers  •  
+13 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (18)

Rosetta Chambers

, Age 100

AKA:  

Rosetta R Chambers  

Lives in:

Jackson St, Apt , Mansfield, LA  

Phone number(s):

(318) 469-  •  
(318) 872-  

Emails:

r@aol.com  •  
e@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Shirley Chambers  •  
Mary Washington  •  
Monica Chambers  •  
Taileka Smith  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Rosetta M Chambers

, Age 61

AKA:  

Rosetta M Chambers Jr.  

Lives in:

Ross Ave, Hamilton, OH  

Used to live in:

Woodlawn Ave, Middletown, OH  •  
E Southcross Blvd, San Antonio, TX  •  
Martin Alexander Rd, Sardinia, OH  •  
Chandelle Cir, Pensacola, FL  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(513) 236-  •  
(513) 807-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

g@yahoo.com  •  
r@yahoo.com  •  
+12 more

May be related to:

Jitanna Chambers  •  
Dustin Chambers  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (14)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (7)

Rosetta Chambers

, Age 93

Lives in:

Clayton St, Bainbridge, GA  

Phone number(s):

(229) 243-  •  
(229) 248-  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Rosetta Chambers Summary

21 individuals identified as Rosetta Chambers were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 59 to 110 years old. Some possible relatives include Dickie Chambers, Anna Chambers, and Cedderina Ford. The most prevalent area codes associated with Rosetta Chambers include 845, 914, 904. Public records show 69 emails are associated with Rosetta Chambers.

Rosetta Chambers in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 21 people with this name.
% of Rosetta Chambers
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    57%
  • Married
    43%
% of Rosetta Chambers
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Rosetta Chambers by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 28%
  • 32.4%
  • 28.9%
  • 21.9%
  • 16.2%
  • 13%
  • 16.7%
  • 21.2%
The average income for Rosetta Chambers is 42k
% of Rosetta Chambers by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Rosetta Chambers by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Rosetta Chambers in the US
76
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Rosetta Chambers by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Rosetta Chambers with Criminal Records
17%

Rosetta Chambers F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Rosetta Chambers in under 60 seconds!


How old is Rosetta Chambers?


What is Rosetta Chambers' last known address?


What is Rosetta Chambers' last contact number?


What is Rosetta Chambers' email address?


Is Rosetta Chambers married?


Does Rosetta Chambers have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Rosetta Chambers

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Rosetta Chambers:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      FAS
    • Offense Description
      FELONIOUS ASSAULT
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      COURT OF COMMON PLEAS BUTLER COUNTY, OHIO
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      CR 1994 05 0433
    • Arresting Agency
      HAMILTON MUNICIPAL COURT
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026