Anywho hero background

1 Report for Roslee Harsh

Find the right Roslee Harsh by their age, location, and contact info below

Roslee Harsh

, Age 83

AKA:  

Roslee M Harsh  •  
Raslee M Harsh  •  
Rosalee Harsh  

Lives in:

Tuscarawas St W, Canton, OH  

Used to live in:

Gail Ave Ne, Massillon, OH  •  
44th St Sw, Grandville, MI  •  
Westfield Dr, Ste , Elgin, IL  •  
E Lincoln Ave, Madison Heights, MI  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(234) 521-  •  
(330) 949-  •  
(330) 639-  •  
(330) 454-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Philip Harsh  •  
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Roslee Harsh Summary

1 individuals identified as Roslee Harsh were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 83 to 83 years old. Some possible relatives include Philip Harsh and Todd Harsh. The most prevalent area codes associated with Roslee Harsh include 330, 234, 216. Public records show 2 emails are associated with Roslee Harsh.

Roslee Harsh in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Roslee Harsh
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Roslee Harsh
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Roslee Harsh by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Roslee Harsh is 45k
% of Roslee Harsh by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Roslee Harsh by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Roslee Harsh in the US
75
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Roslee Harsh by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Roslee Harsh with Criminal Records
17%

Roslee Harsh F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Roslee Harsh in under 60 seconds!


How old is Roslee Harsh?


What is Roslee Harsh's last known address?


What is Roslee Harsh's last contact number?


What is Roslee Harsh's email address?


Is Roslee Harsh married?


Does Roslee Harsh have a criminal record?