Anywho hero background

6 Reports for Sam Cusick

Find the right Sam Cusick by their age, location, and contact info below

Sam Cusick

, Age 29

AKA:  

Sam A Cusick  

Lives in:

Riverside Dr, Fairfield, CT  

Used to live in:

Donald Lynch Blvd, Ste , Marlborough, MA  •  
Lawrence St, Framingham, MA  •  
Towne Centre Dr, San Diego, CA  

Phone number(s):

(203) 254-  •  
(203) 910-  

May be related to:

Peter Cusick  •  
Lisa Cusick  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Sam Cusick

, Age 69

Lives in:

Kimberlin Heights Rd, Kimberlin Heights, TN  

Used to live in:

Brown Rd, Knoxville, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(615) 577-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Samuel L Cusick

, Age 32

Lives in:

E N, Lindon, UT  

Used to live in:

W Sheffield Dr, Provo, UT  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(801) 607-  •  
(408) 945-  

May be related to:

Todd Cusick  •  
David Cusick  •  
Jacob Cusick  •  
Taylor Cusick  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Samantha E Cusick Sr.

, Age 33

AKA:  

Samantha Elizabeth Cusick Sr.  •  
Sam Caffentzis  •  
Samantha Caffentzis  

Lives in:

Janero Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN  

Used to live in:

Marmik Cir, Hastings, MN  •  
W Broadway, Apt , Monona, WI  •  
E Gorham St, Apt F, Madison, WI  •  
30th St S, Afton, MN  

Phone number(s):

(651) 436-  

May be related to:

Kelly Cusick  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Samuel Cusick Hazeltine

, Age 36

AKA:  

Samuel C Hazeltine  •  
Samuel F Hazeltine  

Lives in:

Stone Crab Ct, Charleston, SC  

Phone number(s):

(843) 324-  

May be related to:

Stacey Hazeltine  •  
Keith Hazeltine  •  
David Hazeltine  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Sam Cusick Summary

6 individuals identified as Sam Cusick were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 69 years old. Some possible relatives include Peter Cusick, Lisa Cusick, and Jack Cusick. The most prevalent area codes associated with Sam Cusick include 203, 917, 619. Public records show 10 emails are associated with Sam Cusick.

Sam Cusick in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Sam Cusick
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Sam Cusick
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Sam Cusick
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Sam Cusick by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Sam Cusick by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Sam Cusick in the US
88
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Sam Cusick by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Sam Cusick with Criminal Records
17%

Sam Cusick F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Sam Cusick in under 60 seconds!


How old is Sam Cusick?


What is Sam Cusick's last known address?


What is Sam Cusick's last contact number?


What is Sam Cusick's email address?


Is Sam Cusick married?


Does Sam Cusick have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Sam Cusick

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Sam Cusick:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Aug 15, 2016
    • Offense Code
      53A-167A
    • Offense Description
      INTERFERE WITH OFFCR RESISTING
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      BRIDGEPORT SUPERIOR COURT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      F02B-CR16-0291922-S
    • Arresting Agency
      LOCAL POLICE TRUMBULL

Business Records related to Sam Cusick

Not sure if you have the right Sam Cusick? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Sam Cusick have been identified in our database.

  • Sam Cusick
    Pr Assistant Account Executive
    Nelson Schmidt Inc