Anywho hero background

6 Reports for Shauna Devries

Find the right Shauna Devries by their age, location, and contact info below

Shauna Devries

, Age 33

AKA:  

Shauna Jo Devries  •  
Shauna J Berry  •  
Shawna J Devries  

Lives in:

Winfield Cir, Sergeant Bluff, IA  

Used to live in:

Chalet Ct, Sioux City, IA  •  
S Hickory St, Smithland, IA  •  
Po Box , Mapleton, IA  •  
4th Ave, Hornick, IA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(712) 870-  •  
(712) 889-  •  
(712) 889-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

s@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Angela Devries  •  
Earl Devries  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Shauna Devries Summary

6 individuals identified as Shauna Devries were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 55 years old. Some possible relatives include Angela Devries and Earl Devries. The most prevalent area codes associated with Shauna Devries include 712, 970, 402. Public records show 10 emails are associated with Shauna Devries.

Shauna Devries in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 6 people with this name.
% of Shauna Devries
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Shauna Devries
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Shauna Devries by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.4%
  • 17.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 12%
  • 8.9%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.2%
  • 11.6%
The average income for Shauna Devries is 77k
% of Shauna Devries by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Shauna Devries by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Shauna Devries in the US
40
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Shauna Devries by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Shauna Devries with Criminal Records
17%

Shauna Devries F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Shauna Devries in under 60 seconds!


How old is Shauna Devries?


What is Shauna Devries' last known address?


What is Shauna Devries' last contact number?


What is Shauna Devries' email address?


Is Shauna Devries married?


Does Shauna Devries have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Shauna Devries

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Shauna Devries:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Dec 03, 2011
    • Offense Code
      SC 8.08.040
    • Offense Description
      FREQUENTING A DISORDERLY HOUSE
    • Disposition Date
      Dec 19, 2011
    • Court
      WOODBURY
    • Disposition
      FINE
    • Case No.
      03971SCSMSM477155
    • Arresting Agency
      SIOUX CITY POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026