Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Staci Work

Find the right Staci Work by their age, location, and contact info below

Staci Work

, Age 63

AKA:  

Staci R Work  •  
Doris A Hudson  •  
Staci W Singstock  •  
Doris A Davis  

Lives in:

S Federal Hwy, Apt , Pompano Beach, FL  

Used to live in:

Coral Springs Dr, Apt , Coral Springs, FL  •  
N Ocean Blvd, Apt , Fort Lauderdale, FL  •  
Nw 21st St, Pembroke Pines, FL  •  
6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(954) 326-  •  
(954) 326-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

s@aol.com  •  
s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Donald Work  •  
Barbara Work  •  
Debra Work  •  
Shari Work  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Staci Work Songy

, Age 58

AKA:  

Staci W Songy  •  
Staci A Work  •  
Ricky S Songy  •  
Staci A Songy  

Lives in:

Oak Allee Dr, La Place, LA  

Phone number(s):

(504) 884-  •  
(504) 884-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

s@hotmail.com  •  
h@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Richard Songy  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Staci Work Summary

4 individuals identified as Staci Work were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 58 to 63 years old. Some possible relatives include Donald Work, Barbara Work, and Debra Work. The most prevalent area codes associated with Staci Work include 954, 504, 985. Public records show 15 emails are associated with Staci Work.

Staci Work in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Staci Work
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Staci Work
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Staci Work by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Staci Work is 55k
% of Staci Work by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Staci Work by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Staci Work in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Staci Work by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Staci Work with Criminal Records
17%

Staci Work F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Staci Work in under 60 seconds!


How old is Staci Work?


What is Staci Work's last known address?


What is Staci Work's last contact number?


What is Staci Work's email address?


Is Staci Work married?


Does Staci Work have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Staci Work

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Staci Work:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 23, 1991
    • Offense Code
      FXXD784071A2B
    • Offense Description
      BATTERY ON LAW ENFORCE OFFICER
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      BRENDA D FORMAN BROWARD COUNTY CLERK OF COURTS
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      91012008CF10A
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Staci Work

Not sure if you have the right Staci Work? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Staci Work have been identified in our database.

  • Staci Work
    Human Resource Specialist
    Reorganized School District 7 Of Jackson County
  • Staci Work
    Physician Recruiter
    Pediatric Associates