Anywho hero background

11 Reports for Stanley Dix

Find the right Stanley Dix by their age, location, and contact info below

Stanley Dix

, Age 58

AKA:  

Stanley T Dix Sr.  

Lives in:

Twin Creeks Dr, Salisbury, MD  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Parksley, VA  •  
Po Box , Pocomoke City, MD  

Phone number(s):

(757) 710-  •  
(757) 709-  

May be related to:

Flora Dix  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Stanley Dix

, Age 29

AKA:  

Stanley Karl Dix Jr.  •  
Stanley M Dix  

Lives in:

Carlton Ave, Deland, FL  

May be related to:

Jennifer Moore  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Stanley W Dix

, Age 47

AKA:  

Stanley Wesley Dix  •  
Stanley U Dix  

Lives in:

Liberty Ridge Rd, De Soto, MO  

Used to live in:

W Outer Rd, Arnold, MO  •  
W Outer Rd, Imperial, MO  •  
Bluff Springs Ct, Saint Louis, MO  •  
Highway , Lonedell, MO  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(314) 226-  •  
(314) 267-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

a@swbell.net  •  
a@ameritrade.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Robert Dix  •  
Josephine Dix  •  
Pamela Dix  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+64 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (67)
  • Relatives (4)

Stanley K Dix

, Age 70

AKA:  

Stanley Karl Dix  •  
Stanley I Dix  

Lives in:

E Wisconsin Ave, Deland, FL  

Used to live in:

Belmont Ln, Lawrenceville, GA  •  
Sw 25th Ter, Miami, FL  •  
Manor Dr Ne, Palm Bay, FL  •  
Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL  

Phone number(s):

(386) 738-  

May be related to:

Elliana Dix  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Stanley Dix

, Age 40

Lives in:

Ne Stanton Ave, Bend, OR  

Emails:

w@aol.com  •  
w@aol.com  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+39 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (42)
  • Relatives (0)

Stanley Dix Summary

11 individuals identified as Stanley Dix were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 70 years old. Some possible relatives include Flora Dix, Jennifer Moore, and Elliana Dix. The most prevalent area codes associated with Stanley Dix include 757, 910, 386. Public records show 32 emails are associated with Stanley Dix.

Stanley Dix in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 11 people with this name.
% of Stanley Dix
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Stanley Dix
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Stanley Dix by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Stanley Dix is 50k
% of Stanley Dix by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Stanley Dix by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Stanley Dix in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Stanley Dix by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Stanley Dix with Criminal Records
17%

Stanley Dix F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Stanley Dix in under 60 seconds!


How old is Stanley Dix?


What is Stanley Dix's last known address?


What is Stanley Dix's last contact number?


What is Stanley Dix's email address?


Is Stanley Dix married?


Does Stanley Dix have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Stanley Dix

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Stanley Dix:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      EXPIRED TAG
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      GRANT MALOY CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURT AND COMPTROLLER SEMINOLE COUNTY, FLORIDA
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      592003MM007324A
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026