Anywho hero background

38 Reports for Steven Zang

Find the right Steven Zang by their age, location, and contact info below

Steven Zang

, Age 30

AKA:  

Steven M Zang  

Lives in:

Lowell Dr, Verona, PA  

Phone number(s):

(412) 795-  

Emails:

s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Lois Zang  •  
Robert Zang  •  
Beverly Devos  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Steven C Zang

, Age 74

AKA:  

Steeven C Zang  •  
Steven Z Zang  

Lives in:

Brickler Rd, Springfield, IL  

Phone number(s):

(217) 652-  •  
(217) 691-  •  
(217) 220-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Andrea Miller  •  
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Steven R Zang

, Age 60

AKA:  

Steven Robert Zang  

Lives in:

Duxbury Ln, Dearborn, MI  

Used to live in:

Telegraph Rd, Ste , Southfield, MI  •  
N Gainsborough Ave, Royal Oak, MI  •  
Brittany Hill Ct, Farmington, MI  •  
Pipers Ln, Farmington Hills, MI  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(313) 982-  •  
(313) 354-  •  
(248) 358-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

s@onyxcafe.com  

May be related to:

Karen Klesty  •  
Cleo Zang  •  
Maria Zang  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+93 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (96)
  • Relatives (4)

Steven D Zang

, Age 40

AKA:  

Steven Daniel Zang  

Lives in:

Lodgepole Trl, Lone Tree, CO  

Used to live in:

Ames Ct, Lakewood, CO  •  
W 11th Ave, Apt , Denver, CO  •  
Po Box , Dillon, CO  •  
W Lake Cir S, Littleton, CO  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(303) 730-  

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
t@msn.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Daniel Zang  •  
Heather Zang  •  
Victoria Madron  •  
Thomas Zang  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+28 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (31)
  • Relatives (5)

Steven T Zang

, Age 59

AKA:  

Steven P Zang  

Lives in:

Deerfield Rd, Milford, OH  

Used to live in:

Jessup Rd, Cincinnati, OH  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(513) 470-  •  
(513) 575-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

s@altavista.com  •  
s@flash.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

George Zang  •  
Jean Zang  •  
Samuel Zang  •  
Paula Zang  •  
Lois Zang  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+84 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (87)
  • Relatives (7)

Steven Zang Summary

38 individuals identified as Steven Zang were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 30 to 90 years old. Some possible relatives include Lois Zang, Robert Zang, and Beverly Devos. The most prevalent area codes associated with Steven Zang include 516, 646, 412. Public records show 177 emails are associated with Steven Zang.

Steven Zang in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 38 people with this name.
% of Steven Zang
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    67%
  • Married
    33%
% of Steven Zang
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Steven Zang by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.5%
  • 19.2%
  • 17%
  • 12.9%
  • 9.6%
  • 7.7%
  • 9.9%
  • 12.5%
The average income for Steven Zang is 71k
% of Steven Zang by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Steven Zang by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Steven Zang in the US
50
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Steven Zang by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Steven Zang with Criminal Records
17%

Steven Zang F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Steven Zang in under 60 seconds!


How old is Steven Zang?


What is Steven Zang's last known address?


What is Steven Zang's last contact number?


What is Steven Zang's email address?


Is Steven Zang married?


Does Steven Zang have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Steven Zang

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Steven Zang:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      POSS UNLAW PARAPHERNALIA
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      RIF2102230
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Steven Zang

Not sure if you have the right Steven Zang? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Steven Zang have been identified in our database.

  • Steven Zang
    Real Estate Executive
    Andover Equities
  • Steven Zang
    Student
    Sirom Scientific Solutions Llc