Anywho hero background

1 Report for Terry Melgaard

Find the right Terry Melgaard by their age, location, and contact info below

Terry Melgaard

, Age 65

AKA:  

Terry D Melgaard  

Lives in:

E8462 620th Ave, Elk Mound, WI  

Used to live in:

171st St, Chippewa Falls, WI  

Phone number(s):

(715) 271-  •  
(715) 879-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@gmail.com  •  
c@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Jerica Meyer  •  
Lisa Melgaard  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Terry Melgaard Summary

1 individuals identified as Terry Melgaard were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 65 to 65 years old. Some possible relatives include Jerica Meyer, Lisa Melgaard, and Nathaniel Melgaard. The most prevalent area codes associated with Terry Melgaard include 715, 616. Public records show 6 emails are associated with Terry Melgaard.

Terry Melgaard in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Terry Melgaard
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Terry Melgaard
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Terry Melgaard by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Terry Melgaard is 65k
% of Terry Melgaard by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Terry Melgaard by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Terry Melgaard in the US
57
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Terry Melgaard by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Terry Melgaard with Criminal Records
17%

Terry Melgaard F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Terry Melgaard in under 60 seconds!


How old is Terry Melgaard?


What is Terry Melgaard's last known address?


What is Terry Melgaard's last contact number?


What is Terry Melgaard's email address?


Is Terry Melgaard married?


Does Terry Melgaard have a criminal record?