Anywho hero background

11 Reports for Thomas Nerud

Find the right Thomas Nerud by their age, location, and contact info below

Thomas Nerud

, Age 82

AKA:  

Thomas H Nerud  

Lives in:

Yosemite Rd, Minneapolis, MN  

Phone number(s):

(952) 835-  

May be related to:

Mark Nerud  •  
David Nerud  •  
Harriet Nerud  •  
Kristen Nerud  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Thomas D Nerud

, Age 67

AKA:  

Tom D Nerud  •  
Tom T Nerud  

Lives in:

County Road , Dorchester, NE  

Used to live in:

E 13th St, Crete, NE  •  
Us Highway , Bridgeport, NE  •  
Highland Rd, Scottsbluff, NE  •  
Brittany Ln, Dyer, IN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(402) 946-  •  
(308) 220-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

t@hotmail.com  •  
t@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Darin Nerud  •  
Travis Nerud  •  
Dale Nerud  •  
Tyler Nerud  •  
Dan Nerud  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (9)

Thomas A Nerud

, Age 60

AKA:  

Tom Nerud  

Lives in:

22nd St Ne, Kasson, MN  

Used to live in:

200th Ave, Dodge Center, MN  •  
Po Box , Faribault, MN  •  
2nd Ave Sw, New Prague, MN  •  
80th St Se, Clara City, MN  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(507) 251-  •  
(507) 374-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

t@yahoo.com  •  
t@gmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Wendy Packer  •  
Brenda Dorr  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (3)

Frank T Nerud

, Age 82

AKA:  

Tom Nerud  

Lives in:

County Road , Scottsbluff, NE  

Used to live in:

Us Highway , Bridgeport, NE  •  
Po Box , Bayard, NE  •  
Po Box , Gering, NE  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(308) 631-  •  
(308) 641-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

t@webtv.net  •  
f@yahoo.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Dale Nerud  •  
Joseph Nerud  •  
Betty Nerud  •  
Mary Nerud  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+65 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (69)
  • Relatives (5)

Thomas Nerud Summary

11 individuals identified as Thomas Nerud were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 83 years old. Some possible relatives include Mark Nerud, David Nerud, and Harriet Nerud. The most prevalent area codes associated with Thomas Nerud include 651, 217, 641. Public records show 35 emails are associated with Thomas Nerud.

Thomas Nerud in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 11 people with this name.
% of Thomas Nerud
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    29%
  • Married
    71%
% of Thomas Nerud
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Thomas Nerud by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 24.8%
  • 28.7%
  • 25.5%
  • 19.4%
  • 14.3%
  • 11.5%
  • 14.8%
  • 18.8%
The average income for Thomas Nerud is 47k
% of Thomas Nerud by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Thomas Nerud by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Thomas Nerud in the US
71
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Thomas Nerud by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Thomas Nerud with Criminal Records
17%

Thomas Nerud F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Thomas Nerud in under 60 seconds!


How old is Thomas Nerud?


What is Thomas Nerud's last known address?


What is Thomas Nerud's last contact number?


What is Thomas Nerud's email address?


Is Thomas Nerud married?


Does Thomas Nerud have a criminal record?