Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Timothy Jerrell

Find the right Timothy Jerrell by their age, location, and contact info below

Timothy Jerrell

, Age 45

AKA:  

Timothy Wayne Jerrell  •  
Timmy Jerrell  

Lives in:

Woodrow St, Reidsville, NC  

Used to live in:

Macedonia Rd, Buckhannon, WV  •  
Old Franklin Tpke, Rocky Mount, VA  •  
Grouse Ln, Glade Hill, VA  •  
Sherman St, Mauston, WI  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(336) 432-  •  
(336) 280-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

x@aol.com  •  
d@att.net  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Natasha Dye  •  
Betty Huskey  •  
Ronald Jerrell  •  
Donald Jerrell  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+96 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (97)
  • Relatives (7)

Timothy E Jarrell

, Age 62

AKA:  

Timothy E Jerrell  

Lives in:

Silver Leaf Dr, Salem, VA  

Used to live in:

Round House St, Fairlawn, VA  •  
Po Box , Dorothy, WV  •  
Hagan St, Christiansburg, VA  •  
Fairmont Dr, Vinton, VA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(540) 381-  •  
(540) 980-  

May be related to:

Ashley Hill  •  
Mark Jarrell  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Timothy Russell

, Age 33

AKA:  

Brickston E Jerrell  •  
Brickston E Russell  

Lives in:

E Mineral Koleen Rd, Bloomfield, IN  

Used to live in:

H St Nw, Linton, IN  •  
S County Road W, Jasonville, IN  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(812) 798-  

May be related to:

Lori Russell  •  
Timothy Russell  •  
Laurie Russell  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Timothy Jerrell Summary

4 individuals identified as Timothy Jerrell were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 33 to 62 years old. Some possible relatives include Natasha Dye, Regina Drigg Jerrell, and Betty Huskey. The most prevalent area codes associated with Timothy Jerrell include 304, 336, 276. Public records show 18 emails are associated with Timothy Jerrell.

Timothy Jerrell in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Timothy Jerrell
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    63%
  • Married
    38%
% of Timothy Jerrell
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Timothy Jerrell by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 28.7%
  • 33.3%
  • 29.6%
  • 22.5%
  • 16.6%
  • 13.3%
  • 17.2%
  • 21.8%
The average income for Timothy Jerrell is 41k
% of Timothy Jerrell by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Timothy Jerrell by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Timothy Jerrell in the US
51
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Timothy Jerrell by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Timothy Jerrell with Criminal Records
17%

Timothy Jerrell F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Timothy Jerrell in under 60 seconds!


How old is Timothy Jerrell?


What is Timothy Jerrell's last known address?


What is Timothy Jerrell's last contact number?


What is Timothy Jerrell's email address?


Is Timothy Jerrell married?


Does Timothy Jerrell have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Timothy Jerrell

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Timothy Jerrell:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      0512
    • Offense Description
      RECEIVING STOLEN GOODS
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 21, 2002
    • Court
      DARLINGTON COUNTY, SOUTH CAROLINA - MAGISTRATE - DARLINGTON COUNTY MAGISTRATE - SUMMARY COURT
    • Disposition
      GUILTY BENCH TRIAL
    • Case No.
      69631BX
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026