Anywho hero background

1 Report for Verdell Weisner

Find the right Verdell Weisner by their age, location, and contact info below

Verdell Weisner

, Age 79

AKA:  

Verdell W Weisner  •  
Verdel L Weisner  

Lives in:

Highland Ave, Kansas City, MO  

Used to live in:

83rd Dr, Lubbock, TX  

May be related to:

Dwight Weisner  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Verdell Weisner Summary

1 individuals identified as Verdell Weisner were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 79 to 79 years old. Some possible relatives include Roosevelt Weisner and Dwight Weisner.

Verdell Weisner in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Verdell Weisner
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Verdell Weisner
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Verdell Weisner by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Verdell Weisner is 65k
% of Verdell Weisner by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Verdell Weisner by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Verdell Weisner in the US
71
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Verdell Weisner by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Verdell Weisner with Criminal Records
17%

Verdell Weisner F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Verdell Weisner in under 60 seconds!


How old is Verdell Weisner?


What is Verdell Weisner's last known address?


What is Verdell Weisner's last contact number?


What is Verdell Weisner's email address?


Is Verdell Weisner married?


Does Verdell Weisner have a criminal record?