Anywho hero background

5 Reports for Victor Maclin

Find the right Victor Maclin by their age, location, and contact info below

Victor Maclin

, Age 66

AKA:  

Victor B Maclin Sr.  •  
Victor Maclin Jr.  •  
Victor Mallin  

Lives in:

N 54th St, Milwaukee, WI  

Phone number(s):

(414) 418-  •  
(414) 935-  •  
(414) 461-  •  
(414) 527-  •  
+8 more

May be related to:

Paulette Maclin  •  
Lenora Maclin  •  
Terence Maclin  •  
Emmanuel Maclin  •  
David Maclin  •  
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (12)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (12)

Victor W Maclin

, Age 63

AKA:  

Victor Wayne Macklin  

Lives in:

N Hays Ave, Jackson, TN  

Used to live in:

Darnell Rd, Oakfield, TN  •  
S Dorchester Ave, Chicago, IL  •  
Terra Mnr, Boerne, TX  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(731) 423-  •  
(731) 427-  

Emails:

d@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Eric Maclin  •  
Clayton Maclin  •  
Earline Maclin  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Victor Maclin Summary

5 individuals identified as Victor Maclin were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 38 to 91 years old. Some possible relatives include Paulette Maclin, Lenora Maclin, and Terence Maclin. The most prevalent area codes associated with Victor Maclin include 414, 248, 731. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Victor Maclin.

Victor Maclin in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Victor Maclin
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Victor Maclin
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Victor Maclin by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 50%
  • 58%
  • 51.6%
  • 39.2%
  • 29%
  • 23.2%
  • 29.9%
  • 37.9%
The average income for Victor Maclin is 25k
% of Victor Maclin by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Victor Maclin by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Victor Maclin in the US
57
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Victor Maclin by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Victor Maclin with Criminal Records
17%

Victor Maclin F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Victor Maclin in under 60 seconds!


How old is Victor Maclin?


What is Victor Maclin's last known address?


What is Victor Maclin's last contact number?


What is Victor Maclin's email address?


Is Victor Maclin married?


Does Victor Maclin have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Victor Maclin

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Victor Maclin:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 28, 2001
    • Offense Code
      940.19(1)
    • Offense Description
      BATTERY
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 17, 2002
    • Court
      MILWAUKEE
    • Disposition
      GUILTY NO CONTEST
    • Case No.
      2001CM009669
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026