Anywho hero background

121 Reports for Wallace Harrison

Find the right Wallace Harrison by their age, location, and contact info below

Wallace Harrison

, Age 88

AKA:  

Leslie Wallace Harrison  •  
Wallace L Harrison  

Lives in:

Honeysuckle Dr, Easton, MD  

Phone number(s):

(410) 822-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Wallace Harrison

, Age 98

AKA:  

Wallace E Harrison  

Lives in:

Po Box , Jasper, AR  

Phone number(s):

(870) 446-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Wallace E Harrison

, Age 64

AKA:  

Wallace Elizabeth Harrison  

Lives in:

Ventura Canyon Ave, Panorama City, CA  

Used to live in:

Hartford Ave, Bakersfield, CA  •  
Po Box , Frazier Park, CA  •  
Castac View Rd, Lebec, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(661) 248-  

May be related to:

Kristal Harrison  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Wallace Cooper Harrison

, Age 77

AKA:  

Cooper Harrison Wallace  •  
Wallace Jean Harrison  

Lives in:

N Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX  

Used to live in:

Valley Brook Cir, College Station, TX  •  
River Summit Ct, Duluth, GA  

Phone number(s):

(972) 438-  •  
(972) 554-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

w@aol.com  •  
c@basil.ocn.ne.jp  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Jean Su  •  
Mabel Harrison  •  
Barbara Robinson  •  
Michael Harrison  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+143 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (146)
  • Relatives (6)

Wallace T Harrison

, Age 63

AKA:  

Wallace Todd Harrison  •  
Wallace Ricci Harrison  •  
Todd T Harrison  

Lives in:

Yas Rd, Sandia, TX  

Used to live in:

Pettytown Rd, Dale, TX  •  
7501a Southgate Ln, Austin, TX  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(361) 548-  •  
(512) 376-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

w@hotmail.com  •  
r@worldnet.att.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Sherri Frameli  •  
Ricci Harrison  •  
Elizabeth Flores  •  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (4)

Wallace Harrison Summary

121 individuals identified as Wallace Harrison were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 45 to 100 years old. Some possible relatives include Kristal Harrison, Elizabeth Harrison, and Jean Su. The most prevalent area codes associated with Wallace Harrison include 410, 757, 804. Public records show 114 emails are associated with Wallace Harrison.

Wallace Harrison in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 121 people with this name.
% of Wallace Harrison
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    49%
  • Married
    51%
% of Wallace Harrison
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Wallace Harrison by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18.5%
  • 21.5%
  • 19.1%
  • 14.5%
  • 10.8%
  • 8.6%
  • 11.1%
  • 14.1%
The average income for Wallace Harrison is 63k
% of Wallace Harrison by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Wallace Harrison by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Wallace Harrison in the US
70
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Wallace Harrison by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Wallace Harrison with Criminal Records
17%

Wallace Harrison F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Wallace Harrison in under 60 seconds!


How old is Wallace Harrison?


What is Wallace Harrison's last known address?


What is Wallace Harrison's last contact number?


What is Wallace Harrison's email address?


Is Wallace Harrison married?


Does Wallace Harrison have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Wallace Harrison

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Wallace Harrison:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Mar 29, 1994
    • Offense Code
      53A-124
    • Offense Description
      LARCENY 3RD DEG
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 08, 1998
    • Court
      HARTFORD
    • Disposition
      SENTENCE WAS MODIFIED
    • Case No.
      H14HCR940454507S
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Wallace Harrison

Not sure if you have the right Wallace Harrison? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Wallace Harrison have been identified in our database.

  • Wallace Harrison
    Sales Representative
    !Yalp Brands
  • Wallace Harrison
    Teaching Pastor
    The Wesleyan Church Corporation
  • Wallace Harrison
    Senior Wafer Fab Expert
    Rfmd (Now Qorvo, Inc.)