Anywho hero background

7 Reports for William Oosterman

Find the right William Oosterman by their age, location, and contact info below

William Oosterman

, Age 101

AKA:  

William Oosterman Sr.  •  
William M Oosterman  •  
William G Oosterman  

Lives in:

Greenbush Rd, Ferrisburgh, VT  

Used to live in:

14th St W, Lot C17, Bradenton, FL  •  
Pine Tree Ter, South Burlington, VT  •  
Cross Rd, Waitsfield, VT  

Phone number(s):

(802) 877-  

May be related to:

Howard Oosterman  •  
Janet Oosterman  •  
Hannah Lavalla  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

William G Oosterman

, Age 72

AKA:  

William G Oosterman Jr.  •  
Bill G Oosterman Jr.  •  
William Glenn Oosterman  •  
William G Osterman  

Lives in:

Quaker St, North Ferrisburgh, VT  

Phone number(s):

(802) 425-  •  
(210) 346-  

Emails:

p@aol.com  

May be related to:

Penny Oosterman  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

William F Oosterman

, Age 71

AKA:  

William R Ferguson  

Lives in:

Pine St, Oxford, PA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Paradise, PA  •  
College Ave Se, Grand Rapids, MI  •  
S Carlson Rd, Oregon City, OR  

Phone number(s):

(610) 716-  •  
(610) 932-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

o@hotmail.com  •  
o@netscape.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Gordon Oosterman  •  
David Oosterman  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (21)
  • Relatives (4)

William Oosterman Summary

7 individuals identified as William Oosterman were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 24 to 101 years old. Some possible relatives include Howard Oosterman, Christopher Oosterman, and Janet Oosterman. The most prevalent area codes associated with William Oosterman include 802, 210, 610. Public records show 11 emails are associated with William Oosterman.

William Oosterman in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 7 people with this name.
% of William Oosterman
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    60%
  • Married
    40%
% of William Oosterman
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of William Oosterman by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for William Oosterman is 65k
% of William Oosterman by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of William Oosterman by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for William Oosterman in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of William Oosterman by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of William Oosterman with Criminal Records
17%

William Oosterman F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for William Oosterman in under 60 seconds!


How old is William Oosterman?


What is William Oosterman's last known address?


What is William Oosterman's last contact number?


What is William Oosterman's email address?


Is William Oosterman married?


Does William Oosterman have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for William Oosterman

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name William Oosterman:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 06, 2011
    • Offense Code
      4914
    • Offense Description
      FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 27, 2011
    • Court
      LANCASTER
    • Disposition
      CHARGE CHANGED
    • Case No.
      MJ-02304-CR-0000143-2011
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026