Anywho hero background

1 Report for Phyllis Boria

Find the right Phyllis Boria by their age, location, and contact info below

Phyllis Boria

, Age 70

AKA:  

Phyllis J Boria  

Lives in:

Canterbury St, Apt , Worcester, MA  

Used to live in:

Millbury Ave, Unit , Millbury, MA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(508) 791-  •  
(508) 795-  

May be related to:

Thomas Boria  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Phyllis Boria Summary

1 individuals identified as Phyllis Boria were located in Massachusetts. Predominantly, they reside in Worcester, MA, with subsequent concentrations in Millbury, MA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 70 to 70 years old. Some possible relatives include Thomas Boria. The most prevalent area codes associated with Phyllis Boria include 508, 703.

Phyllis Boria in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Phyllis Boria
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Phyllis Boria
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Phyllis Boria
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Phyllis Boria by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Phyllis Boria by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Phyllis Boria
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Phyllis Boria by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Phyllis Boria with Criminal Records
17%

Phyllis Boria F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Phyllis Boria in under 60 seconds!


How old is Phyllis Boria?


What is Phyllis Boria's last known address?


What is Phyllis Boria's last contact number?


What is Phyllis Boria's email address?


Is Phyllis Boria married?


Does Phyllis Boria have a criminal record?


;